Spiele 2017

29.01.2017 15:00 Uhr, SC Unterbach 6-0 FC Mettmann 08 (2-0)

04.02.2017 18:30 Uhr, Borussia Dortmund 1-0 RasenBallsport Leipzig (1-0)

08.02.2017 20:45 Uhr, Borussia Dortmund n.V. 1-1 n.E. 3-2 Hertha BSC Berlin (0-1, 1-1, 1-1)

18.02.2017 14:00 Uhr, Preußen Münster 3-0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach (2-0)

25.02.2017 14:00 Uhr, VfB Lübeck 2-0 VfL Wolfsburg II (0-0)

04.03.2017 15:30 Uhr, Borussia Dortmund 6-2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (2-0)

10.03.2017 20:00 Uhr, Vitesse Arnhem 5-0 Sparta Rotterdam (4-0)

17.03.2017 20:30 Uhr, Borussia Dortmund 1-0 FC Ingolstadt (1-0)

29.03.2017 19:30 Uhr, SC Sonnborn 07 2-4 ASV Wuppertal (0-1)

05.04.2017 19:00 Uhr, VfB 06 Langenfeld 1-3 TSV Aufderhöhe 1877 (0-2)

08.04.2017 14:00 Uhr, VfR Wormatia Worms 0-0 SV Elversberg (0-0)

08.04.2017 17:00 Uhr, Hanauer SC 1960 1-1 VfB Ginsheim 1916 (0-1)

13.04.2017 19:30 Uhr, SV Bergisch Gladbach 2-2 TV Herkenrath (1-0)

21.04.2017 20:00 Uhr, SSV Strümp III 2-3 FC Traar II (2-1)

06.05.2017 15:30 Uhr, Borussia Dortmund 2-1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (1-0)

21.05.2017 15:00 Uhr, BSV Kickers Emden 1-3 VfR Voxtrup (1-2)

24.05.2017 19:15 Uhr, TuS Pewsum 0-2 TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne (0-2)

25.05.2017 16:00 Uhr, [A-Jugend] FC Büderich 02 7-0 BV 04 Düsseldorf (2-0)

11.06.2017 15:00 Uhr, Vatan Spor Solingen 3-5 TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf (1-2)

04.07.2017 19:30 Uhr, VfL Lohbrügge 0-5 SV Eichede (0-3)

15.07.2017 16:00 Uhr, MTV Union 02 Hamborn 0-4 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 (0-3)

25.07.2017 18:00 Uhr, VfL Benrath 0-18 Fortuna Düsseldorf (0-7)

29.07.2017 14:00 Uhr, SC Unterbach 2-0 VfB Langenfeld (0-0)

30.07.2017 15:00 Uhr, SC Unterbach 5-0 FC Türkspor Hilden (1-0)

12.08.2017 15:30 Uhr, 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 0-4 Borussia Dortmund (0-2)

25.08.2017 19:30 Uhr, DJK Rheinkraft-Neuss III 2-1 SV Bedburdyk/Gierath III (1-0)

26.08.2017 18:30 Uhr, Borussia Dortmund 2-0 Hertha BSC Berlin (1-0)

03.09.2017 15:30 Uhr, SC Rhenania Hochdahl 6-2 SV Wersten (2-1)

17.09.2017 18:00 Uhr, Borussia Dortmund 5-0 1. FC Köln (2-0)

23.09.2017 18:30 Uhr, Borussia Dortmund 6-1 Borussia Mönchengladbach (3-0)

24.09.2017 15:00 Uhr, SC Unterbach 2-3 SV Hösel (2-0)

01.10.2017 15:00 Uhr, SC Unterbach 2-3 SV Wersten (0-0)

11.10.2017 18:45 Uhr, VfB Frohnhausen 0-9 KFC Uerdingen (0-3)

14.10.2017 18:30 Uhr, Borussia Dortmund 2-3 Rasenballsport Leipzig (1-2)

18.10.2017 19:30 Uhr, SSV Erkrath n.V. 4-1 Sportring Eller (0-0,1-1,2-1)

27.10.2017 19:30 Uhr, TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2-0 ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen (1-0)

04.11.2017 18:30 Uhr, Borussia Dortmund 1-3 FC Bayern München (0-2)

05.11.2017 15:00 Uhr, TSV Urdenbach 2-4 SC Unterbach (0-1)

06.11.2017 20:30 Uhr, 1. FC Nürnberg 1-2 FC Ingolstadt (1-1)

11.11.2017 14:00 Uhr, FC Ausgburg II 0-1 SpVgg Greuter Fürth II (0-0)

25.11.2017 15:30 Uhr, Borussia Dortmund 4-4 FC Schalke  04 (4-0)

09.12.2017 15:30 Uhr, Borussia Dortmund 1-2 SV Werder Bremen (0-1)

16.12.2017 18:30 Uhr, Borussia Dortmund 2-1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (0-1)

Keine Kommentare:

Kommentar veröffentlichen